Team LCI
All
(234)
Directors (14)
Admin Management (14)
Creatives (5)
Melbourne (74)
Sydney (100)
Brisbane (29)
Canberra (14)
Perth (16)
Shahram Shadmand
PRINCIPAL
Jayne Everest
NATIONAL HR LEADER
Simon Delmastro
ASSOCIATE
Jonathan Bellamy
SENIOR DIGITAL MODELLER
Yogesh Raju
DIRECTOR AND SPECIALIST ADVISOR
Felicity Yu
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Bronte Bishop
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
Dennis Teh
SENIOR HYDRAULIC & FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Chris Kornek
PRINCIPAL
Jonathan Ramajoo
QLD REGIONAL MANAGER
Vik Goundar
SENIOR DIGITAL MODELLER
Joe Mescall
ASSOCIATE
Vishaal Deo
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Ben Hunter
SENIOR DIGITAL MODELLER
Li Wei
ASSOCIATE
Craig Fitzgerald
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Virginia Rea
NATIONAL MANAGER - STRATEGIC PROJECTS
Mark Thomas
SENIOR FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Steve Cook
PRINCIPAL
Habib Skaff
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Kevin Chan
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Dennis Arcenas
ASSOCIATE
David Mitchell
ASSOCIATE
Chris Frangos
ASSOCIATE
Michael Ritchie
PRINCIPAL
Sherry Khatami
NSW OFFICE MANAGER
Mavineet Kumar
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Andrew Ostrowski
DIRECTOR
Dennis Grech
DIRECTOR
Mark Odhavji
DIRECTOR
Rohan Dickins
SENIOR ELECTRICAL DESIGNER
Dennis Channon
SENIOR DIGITAL MODELLER
Lachlan Kanaley
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Duncan Cooke
PRINCIPAL
Matt Williams
PRINCIPAL
Paul Bourke
HYDRAULIC DESIGNER / MODELLER
David Caleo
DIRECTOR
Nikkita Lombardi
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Brynn Jarrett
PRINCIPAL
Stephen Hall
DIRECTOR
Mario Sportelli
ASSOCIATE
Shin Gan
ASSOCIATE
Mark Bramble
ASSOCIATE
Matthew Kennedy
SENIOR DIGITAL MODELLER
Graeme Turner
SENIOR MECHANICAL DESIGNER
Ross Parker
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Ben Avallone
PRINCIPAL
Lisa Chen
FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Nabeel Kurban
PRINCIPAL
Arunima Bandara
FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Michael Chiodo
SENIOR HYDRAULIC DESIGNER
Blake Bambridge
FIRE SYSTEMS DESIGNER
David Buckmaster
SENIOR FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Jason Kent
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Phil Nguyen
STRUCTURES DIRECTOR
Peter Lee
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Ana Rivas
NATIONAL MARKETING MANAGER
Mario Nocita
SENIOR ELECTRICAL DESIGNER
Bruce Genat
ELECTRICAL DESIGNER
Alex Tamras
SENIOR HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Mark Pearson
ASSOCIATE
Dimitri Coates
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Tim Baxter
DIRECTOR
Michael Dagher
PRINCIPAL
Rachel McKibben
HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Darren Scerri
FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Mitchell Tavener
BIM MANAGER
Adam Cook
TRAINEE CAD/REVIT MODELLER
Simon Pickering
BIM MANAGER
Ian Beasy
SENIOR MECHANICAL DESIGNER
Praveen Hordagoda
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Jared Davis
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Michel Martin
FINANCE MANAGER
Derrick Edwards
PRINCIPAL
Sam Coleman
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Mohammed Muqeet
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Lester Partridge
DIRECTOR
Keith Levens
SENIOR FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Waled Elsouki
ASSOCIATE
Dev Selvarajah
PRINCIPAL
Adam Behrendorff
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Jack McGuire
DIRECTOR
Hank Van Ravenstein
PRINCIPAL
Pei Liu
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Alistair Horsfall
WA REGIONAL MANAGER
Mitchell Murphy
ASSOCIATE
Divya Pasupula
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Paul Lee
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Helen Astell
NATIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE COORDINATOR
Carlo Thomes
DIRECTOR
Ciarán Mooney
DIRECTOR
Pracheeti Inamdar
ESD ENGINEER
Kiran Upale
SENIOR BIM STRUCTURAL
Ross Doolan
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Ray Garrata
DIRECTOR
Adrian Tung
SENIOR HYDRAULIC & FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Ben Hattersley
PRINCIPAL & NATIONAL SECURITY LEADER
Alex Troyak
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Shihan Fernando
ASSOCIATE
Danielle Cavallari
IT TECHNICAL OFFICER
Jakeson Adriaans
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Alix McLean
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Shyam Mohan
SENIOR FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Cassie Hunt
NATIONAL BIDS PURSUIT LEAD
Brad Dawson
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Matt Hughes
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Scott Marshman
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
David Ling
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Jasbir Mcleod
ELECTRICAL LIGHTING DESIGNER
Safi Safavi
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Shohan De Silva
MECHANICAL & ESD ENGINEER
Frank Lombardi
PRINCIPAL
Fadi Mounayerji
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Gina Matthews
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Hector Alvarez
ASSOCIATE
Jovana Klilovac
ASSOCIATE
Rob Albatrawi
ASSOCIATE
Andres Navarrete
ASSOCIATE
Bin Chen
ASSOCIATE
Vlad Mykhailov
ASSOCIATE
Simon Siu
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Myke McQuaid
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
John Monforte
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Jafin Paulson
ESD ENGINEER
Sophie Gaston
ADMINISTRATION OFFICER
Hayley Burnett
GRADUATE MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Gary Lyle
PRINCIPAL
Ashish Kulkarni
PRINCIPAL
Cynthia Farah
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Kheng Ip
ASSOCIATE
Michael Nikoloski
FIRE SERVICES ENGINEER
Aleksandra Dereń
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Zoia Geller
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Craig Elliott
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Mansoureh Saberi
SENIOR HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Julian Rajkumar
FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Arbaz Khan
PROJECT ENGINEER (FIRE SERVICES)
Jack Rowell
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Paul Haines
SENIOR REVIT MODELLER
Thorsten Padeffke
PRINCIPAL
Le Han Tan
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Thomas Cran
SENIOR HYDRAULICS ENGINEER
Priyanka Sobti
GRADUATE ESD CONSULTANT
Ash Alam
GRADUATE MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Louis Paolozza
GRADUATE ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Daniel Rasins
SENIOR ASSOCIATE & NSW SECURITY LEADER
Rachael Scott
ADMINISTRATION & HR ASSISTANT
Rob Horn
PRINCIPAL
David Mills
PRINCIPAL
Shweta Shah
GRADUATE ESD CONSULTANT
Tom Haynes
HYDRAULIC AND CIVIL SERVICES ENGINEER
Josh Lewis
SENIOR HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Glen Thompson
ASSOCIATE - SPECIALIST LIGHTING
Jenny Ruan
BIM MODELLER
Sina Haidar
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Deepi Naru
SPECIALIST LIGHTING
Sarabjeet Singh
FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEER
Pramod Gajaman
HYDRAULIC & FIRE SERVICES ENGINEER
Claire Hulley
SENIOR MARKETING & BID SPECIALIST
Pier Galetti
SENIOR AV & TECHNOLOGY ENGINEER
Diksha Gautam
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Craig Martins
GRADUATE MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Michael Worthy
ASSOCIATE - ICT
Kenneth Fung
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
Sarah Mu
ELECTRICAL BIM MODELLER
Aaron Metcalfe
SENIOR REVIT MODELLER
Mohab Nossery
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Maziar Sahraei
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Thomas Fowler
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER & BUILDING CODE CONSULTANT
George Courtis
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Zac Duryea
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
Samuel Xu
ASSOCIATE
Hadi Safari
SENIOR STRUCTURAL ENGINEER
David Somerville
SENIOR HYDRAULIC DESIGNER
Callum Sharpe
ELECTRICAL REVIT MODELLER
Sanjay Joseph
GRADUATE AV & TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT
Matthew Lancaster
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Sherry Xu
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Damien Mays
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Sima Mehdipour
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Ivan Munanto
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Ben Wilson
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Nishantha Manjula
ESD ASSOCIATE
Samuel Yii
FIRE SAFETY ASSOCIATE
Jack McDonald
GRADUATE ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Ryan Losty
GRADUATE MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Akhil Reghunath
GRADUATE MECHANICAL / HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Pari Pathak
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Zeeshan Ali
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
Abbas Khamseh
STRUCTURAL ENGINEER
Jordan Rodgers
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Razia Sultana
SENIOR MECHANICAL DESIGNER
Marzi Shafiei
ELECTRICAL BIM MODELLER
Matt Saunders
GRADUATE FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Mark Saunders
SENIOR MECHANICAL BIM LEAD
James Muir
GRADUATE FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Maria Moffett
SENIOR MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Ricardo Polizel
IT SERVICE DESK TECHNICIAN
Ahamed Nizar
HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Antariksh Agrawal
GRADUATE ESD ENGINEER
Callum Moscarda
BIM MODELLER
Ambalika Nandha
GRADUATE ENGINEER
Jason Lei
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
Austin So
ESD ENGINEER
Hugh Williamson
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Alexander Henderson
FIRE SAFETY ENGINEER
Michael Seton
SENIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Mark Lomman
ASSOCIATE
Ivy Li
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
Sam Beltran
SENIOR BIM - STRUCTURES
Viet Van
STRUCTURAL ENGINEER
Chris Darbyshire
ASSSOCIATE
Nathan Catling
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Richard Barnett
REVIT MODELLER
Warren Li
ASSOCIATE
Yannis Habelito
ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
Deepali Ghadge
SENIOR ESD ENGINEER
John Wu
SENIOR ELECTRICAL MODELLER
Nithin Sathyasheelan
COMMUNICATIONS & ICT ENGINEER
Nabeel Darwish
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Ram Peddireddy
SENIOR HYDRAULIC DESIGNER & MODELLER
Ashwin Prakash
SENIOR HYDRAULIC ENGINEER
Darragh Brody
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Siva Swaminathan
SECURITY CONSULTANT
Peter Filiangouras
PRINCIPAL / REGIONAL MANAGER
Jeremy Husking
SENIOR ASP3 DESIGNER
Clara Bertozzi
NSW ADMINISTRATION OFFICER
Krishna Gopal
PRINCIPAL
Adam Morrissey
TECHNICAL WRITER/BID SPECIALIST
Andrew Foley
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
Daniel Lombardo
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Stevenson Truong
MECHANICAL DESIGN ENGINEER
Maria Liousas
GRADUATE ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
Sarah Ryan
MARKETING & BID SPECIALIST